?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
08 April 2010 @ 11:58 pm
Birthday!  
It is TOTALLY still April 8th over here so.....



*beams* YAY! Happy Birthday, bb! Hope it was fun and awesome! MWAH!

And for your entertainment (OMG, so cheesy, I know - next is proving that there really are no booooooooooooooundaries!) and also because this will always be amusing:




Hope it makes you laugh! ^_^
 
 
Feeling: sleepysleepy
 
 
 
Rachelmissyousofaar on April 9th, 2010 11:27 am (UTC)
dsjfcndjfksd Thank youuuu. ♥
Nicole: Buffy & Faithblue_icy_rose on April 9th, 2010 12:25 pm (UTC)
*beams* Welcome!

I was totally going to write fic but I didn't get to, darn it. lol
Rachelmissyousofaar on April 10th, 2010 01:12 pm (UTC)
:D ILU.

lmao. ♥